Emollient

EL 003 ~ FINELL MCT (Caprylic/ Capric Triglycerides)

INCI NAME: Caprylic/ Capric Triglycerides APPLICATION: Emollient for cosmetic products; Car..

RM30.00

EL 005 ~ FINELL M (MINERAL OIL)

INCI NAME: Mineral Oil (Paraffinum Liquidum) APPLICATION: Emollient in all skin care and ha..

RM5.50

EL 007 ~ FINELL 1000 (DIMETHICONE)

INCI NAME: Dimethicone APPLICATION: Emollient and film forming agent in all skin care and h..

RM20.00

EL 010 ~ FINELL LL (LANOLIN ALCOHOL)

INCI NAME: Lanolin Alcohol FUNCTIONS: Emollient DESCRIPTION: FINELL LL has stabilizin..

RM14.00

EL 011 ~ FINELL PJ (PETROLEUM JELLY/ VASELIN)

INCI NAME: Petroleum Jelly (Vaselin) APPLICATION: Emollient and moisturiser in all skin car..

RM17.00

EL 012 ~ FINELL IDCG (ISODODECANE)

INCI NAME: Isododecane APPLICATION: Emollient and solvent in mascara, eyeliner, cremes, lot..

RM12.00

EL 013 ~ FINELL OPE (OLIVE OIL PEG-7-ESTERS)

INCI NAME: OLIVE OIL PEG-7-ESTERS APPLICATION: Water soluble olive oil derived emollient to..

RM12.00

EL 014~ FINELL IS (ISONONYL ISONONANOATE)

EL 014 – FINELL IS  INC NAME:  Isononyl Isononanoate Finell IS is an odorless or sli..

RM35.00

EL 015-FINELL CPC (CYCLOPENTASILOXANE)

INCI NAME: CYCLOPENTASILOXANE DESCRIPTION:Finell CPC is a base fluid in a number of personal ..

RM15.00

EL 016-FINELL CG-8E (COCONUT OIL GLYCERETH-8 ESTERS)

INCI NAME: COCONUT OIL GLYCERETH-8 ESTERS (and) WATER DESCRIPTION:Finell CG-8E employs the emol..

RM21.00

EL 017 – FINELL P2T (POLYGLYCERYL-2 TRIISOSTEARATE)

INCI NAME:POLYGLYCERYL-2 TRIISOSTEARATE DESCRIPTION: Finell P2T has an excellent pi..

RM27.00

EL 018 - FINELL ODD (OCTYLDODECANOL)

INCI NAME: OctyldodecanolDESCRIPTION:Finell ODD is an octyl dodecanol product. It is a multifunction..

RM8.00

Showing 1 to 12 of 12 (1 Pages)