Natural Oils/ Carrier Oils

NO 002 ~ Grape Seed Oil

INCI NAME: Grape (Vitis Vinifera) Seed Oil TRADE NAME: FINOIL GS FUNCTIONS: Astringen..

RM22.00

NO 003~ Jojoba Oil

INCI NAME: Jojoba (Simondsia Chinensis) Oil TRADE NAME: FINOIL JB FUNCTIONS: Moisturi..

RM20.00

NO 004 ~ Olive Oil

INCI NAME: Olea Europaea (Olive) Husk Oil TRADE NAME: FINOIL OV APPLICATION: Emollien..

RM16.00

NO 005 ~ Sweet Almond Oil

INCI NAME: Prunus Amygdalus Dulcis (Sweet Almond) Oil TRADE NAME: FINOIL SA DESCRIPTION:..

RM24.00

NO 006 ~ Avocado Oil

INCI NAME: Persea Gratissima (Avocado) Oil TRADE NAME:  FINOIL AC DESCRIPTION: F..

RM28.00

NO 007 ~ Apricot Kernel Oil

INCI NAME: Prunus Armeniaca (Apricot) Kernel Oil TRADE NAME: FINOIL AK DESCRIPTION: F..

RM24.00

NO 008 ~ Castor Oil

INCI NAME: Ricinus Communis (Castor) Seed Oil TRADE NAME: FINOIL CT DESCRIPTION: FINO..

RM18.00

NO 009 ~ Sesame Seed Oil

INCI NAME: Sesamum Inicum (Sesame) Seed Oil TRADE NAME:  FINOIL SS DESCRIPTION: ..

RM28.00

NO 010 ~ Refined Coconut Oil

INCI NAME: Refined Coconut (Cocos Nucifera) Oil TRADE NAME: FINOIL RC DESCRIPTION: FI..

RM22.00

NO 011 ~ Virgin Coconut Oil

INCI NAME: Cocos Nucifera (Virgin Coconut) Oil TRADE NAME: FINOIL VC DESCRIPTION: FIN..

RM22.00

NO 013 ~ Rosehip Seed Oil

INCI NAME: Rosa Canina (Rose Hip) Seed Oil TRADE NAME: FINOIL RS DESCRIPTION: FINOIL ..

RM93.00

NO 014 ~ Sunflower Seed Oil

INCI NAME: Sunflower (Helianthus Annuus Seed) Oil TRADE NAME: FINOIL SF FUNCTIONS: Co..

RM22.00

NO 015 ~ Wheatgerm Oil Refined

INCI NAME: Triticum Vulgare (Wheat) Germ Oil TRADE NAME: FINOIL WG DESCRIPTION: FINOI..

RM34.00

NO 017 ~ Argan Oil

INCI NAME: ARGAN OIL TRADE NAME: FINOIL AO BENEFITS: Anti-acne, Anti-flaking skin, No..

RM59.00

Showing 1 to 14 of 14 (1 Pages)