Humectants & Solvents
INCI NAME: Propylene GlycoDESCRIPTION:
with USP certificated high purity 99.80% m..
INCI NAME: Glycerine
Solvent in personal care products. Use level: 1% to 20%..
Humectant in cosmetics, pharmaceuticals, food and beverage...
Humectant and moisturizers in personal acre product..
DESCRIPTION: Fin-Mect PYSQ
is from a plant derived squalane obt..
INCI NAME: Menthyl Lactate (and) PPG-26-Buteth-26 (and) PEG-40 Hydrogenated Castor oil
provide emolliency properties for skin care applications, improves the
INCI NAME: Squalane
DESCRIPTION: Finmect SSQ is plant based
derived from sugar cane. It begi..
Showing 1 to 8 of 8 (1 Pages)