INCI NAME:

Cocos Nucifera (Virgin Coconut) Oil

TRADE NAME:

VIRGIN COCONUT OIL - FINOIL VC

DESCRIPTION:

Virgin Coconut oil (VCO) is truly spectacular oil with deep and mildly intoxicating scent of pure coconut pulp. 100% virgin cold pressed and unrefined. Virgin Coconut oil (VCO) is perfect moisturizer; it can be used to soften dry and scaly skin which is often susceptible to infections. Virgin Coconut oil (VCO)  strengthens connective tissues so wrinkles and sagging of the skin is prevented. Dead cells on the outer surface of the skin are removed, making your skin glow. Virgin Coconut oil (VCO) 's antioxidant properties will prevent skin from sagging and eliminate wrinkles.

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good

Virgin Coconut Oil

  • Product Code: NO011
  • Availability: In Stock
  • RM22.00

  • QR Code
    Product QR Code

Available Options


Related Products

Castor Oil

Castor Oil

INCI NAME: Ricinus Communis (Castor) Seed Oil TRADE NAME: CASTOR OIL  - FINOIL CT D..

RM18.00

AVOCADO OIL BASE

AVOCADO OIL BASE

INGREDIENTS:AVOCADO OIL - 87%SWEET ALMOND OIL - 10%ROSEHIP SEED OIL - 2%WHEATGERM OIL - 1%..

RM105.00

Tags: VIRGIN COCONUT OIL, VCO, NATURAL OIL, CARRIER OIL